Заказ тура

г. Ростов-на-Дону, Russia, city Rostov-on-Don

РАСПИСАНИЕ КРУИЗОВ НА 2024 SH DIANA

Marketing Name Date Day Week Day Official Port Name Country ETA ETD
D07 2024
Natural Wonders of the Atacama and Paracas Desert
09-Mar-24 1 Sat Valparaiso Chile 10:00 18:00
10-Mar-24 2 Sun Coquimbo Chile 13:00 19:00
11-Mar-24 3 Mon At Sea At Sea    
12-Mar-24 4 Tue Antofagasta Chile 7:00 23:00
13-Mar-24 5 Wed Iquique Chile 15:00 22:00
14-Mar-24 6 Thu Arica Chile 8:00 19:00
15-Mar-24 7 Fri Matarani Peru 8:00 20:00
16-Mar-24 8 Sat At Sea At Sea    
17-Mar-24 9 Sun General San Martin Peru 8:00 18:00
D08 2024
Cultures of Northern Peru & Biodiversity
18-Mar-24 1 Mon Callao (Lima) Peru 8:00 18:00
19-Mar-24 2 Tue At Sea At Sea    
20-Mar-24 3 Wed At Sea At Sea    
21-Mar-24 4 Thu At Sea At Sea    
22-Mar-24 5 Fri At Sea At Sea    
23-Mar-24 6 Sat At Sea At Sea    
24-Mar-24 7 Sun At Sea At Sea    
25-Mar-24 8 Mon At Sea At Sea    
26-Mar-24 9 Tue Panama City Panama 8:00  
D09 2024
Holistic Escape, from Panama to Acapulco
27-Mar-24 1 Wed Panama City Panama   18:00
28-Mar-24 2 Thu At Sea At Sea    
29-Mar-24 3 Fri Bahia Culebra, Playa Panama Costa Rica 9:00 19:00
30-Mar-24 4 Sat Amapala Honduras 12:00 18:00
31-Mar-24 5 Sun At Sea At Sea    
01-Apr-24 6 Mon Huatulco Mexico 9:00 13:00
D10 2024
Mexico and the Sun Eclipse 2024
02-Apr-24 1 Tue Acapulco Mexico 8:00 18:00
03-Apr-24 2 Wed At Sea At Sea    
04-Apr-24 3 Thu Cruising Cabo Pulmo Mexico 17:00 20:00
05-Apr-24 4 Fri Isla San Francisco, Crescent Bay Mexico 8:00 19:00
05-Apr-24 4 Fri Cruising Canal de San Jose Mexico 20:00 22:00
06-Apr-24 5 Sat Bahia Candeleros Mexico 8:00 12:00
06-Apr-24 5 Sat Loreto Mexico 14:30 23:00
07-Apr-24 6 Sun Cruising Canal de San Jose Mexico 6:00 7:00
07-Apr-24 6 Sun Isla San Jose, Bahia Amortajada Mexico 8:30 13:00
08-Apr-24 7 Mon Sun Eclipse 2024 - 21.89 N & 107.34 W At Sea 9:00 14:00
09-Apr-24 8 Tue Isla Las Animas Mexico 8:00 12:00
09-Apr-24 8 Tue Isla San Jose, Punta Colarada Mexico 13:00 17:30
09-Apr-24 8 Tue Pichilingue (La Paz) Mexico 22:00  
D11 2024
Positioning
10-Apr-24 1 Wed Pichilingue (La Paz) Mexico   18:00
11-Apr-24 2 Thu At Sea At Sea    
12-Apr-24 3 Fri At Sea At Sea    
13-Apr-24 4 Sat At Sea At Sea    
14-Apr-24 5 Sun At Sea At Sea    
15-Apr-24 6 Mon At Sea At Sea    
16-Apr-24 7 Tue At Sea At Sea    
17-Apr-24 8 Wed At Sea At Sea    
18-Apr-24 9 Thu At Sea At Sea    
19-Apr-24 10 Fri Puntarenas Costa Rica 17:00  
D12 2024
Costa Rica & Panama Canal Discovery
20-Apr-24 1 Sat Puntarenas Costa Rica    
21-Apr-24 2 Sun Puntarenas Costa Rica   1:30
21-Apr-24 2 Sun Curu Wildlife Refuge Costa Rica 7:00 12:00
21-Apr-24 2 Sun Isla Tortugas Costa Rica 14:00 23:00
22-Apr-24 3 Mon Quepos Costa Rica 7:00 19:00
23-Apr-24 4 Tue Golfito, Marina Golfito Costa Rica 7:00 16:00
24-Apr-24 5 Wed Cebaco Island Panama 8:00 13:00
25-Apr-24 6 Thu Darien Jungle, Ensenada de Garachine Panama 7:00 19:00
26-Apr-24 7 Fri Panama City Panama 8:00 23:59
27-Apr-24 8 Sat Cruising Panama Canal Panama 7:00 17:00
28-Apr-24 9 Sun San Blas Islands, Lemon Cay Panama 8:00 13:00
29-Apr-24 10 Mon Cartagena Colombia 8:00  
D13 2024
Tropical Charm of the Caribbean and Beyond
30-Apr-24 1 Tue Cartagena Colombia   18:00
01-May-24 2 Wed Santa Marta Colombia 8:00 14:00
02-May-24 3 Thu At Sea At Sea    
03-May-24 4 Fri Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 8:00 23:00
04-May-24 5 Sat Saona Island Dominican Republic 8:00 18:00
05-May-24 6 Sun Samana, Cayo Levantado Dominican Republic 8:00 14:00
06-May-24 7 Mon Providenciales Turks and Caicos Islands 12:00 18:00
07-May-24 8 Tue Long Island, Clarence Town Bahamas 8:00 23:00
08-May-24 9 Wed San Salvador Island, Grahams Harbor Bahamas 8:00 12:00
08-May-24 9 Wed San Salvador Island, Cokburn Town Bahamas 15:00 23:00
09-May-24 10 Thu Exuma Island, Staniel Cay Bahamas 8:00 17:00
D14 2024
Positioning
10-May-24 1 Fri Nassau Bahamas 8:00 18:00
11-May-24 2 Sat At Sea At Sea    
12-May-24 3 Sun At Sea At Sea    
13-May-24 4 Mon At Sea At Sea    
14-May-24 5 Tue At Sea At Sea    
D37 2024
Inner Connection Cruise, Sailing the Northeastern Seaboard
15-May-24 1 Wed New York City United States 8:00 19:00
16-May-24 2 Thu Oak Bluffs, Martha's Vineyard United States 13:00 19:00
17-May-24 3 Fri Cruising Cape Cod Canal United States 4:00 5:00
17-May-24 3 Fri Provincetown, MA United States 8:00 23:00
18-May-24 4 Sat Boston, MA United States 8:00 22:00
19-May-24 5 Sun Portland, ME United States 8:00 17:00
20-May-24 6 Mon Yarmouth, NS Canada 8:00 17:00
D15 2024
Southern Greenland Discovery
21-May-24 1 Tue Halifax, NS Canada 8:00 17:00
22-May-24 2 Wed At Sea At Sea    
23-May-24 3 Thu Saint-John's, NL Canada 9:00 14:00
24-May-24 4 Fri Saint-Anthony, NL Canada 9:00 14:00
25-May-24 5 Sat At Sea At Sea    
26-May-24 6 Sun Qaqortoq Greenland 15:00 23:00
27-May-24 7 Mon Narsarsuaq Greenland 8:00 12:30
27-May-24 7 Mon Qassiarsuk, Brattahlid Greenland 14:00 19:00
28-May-24 8 Tue Aappilattoq Greenland 8:00 12:00
28-May-24 8 Tue Cruising Prins Christian Sund Greenland 13:00 19:00
29-May-24 9 Wed Skjoldungen Greenland 14:00 19:00
30-May-24 10 Thu At Sea At Sea    
31-May-24 11 Fri Patreksfjorður Iceland 12:00 19:00
D16 2024
Iceland in Depth
01-Jun-24 1 Sat Reykjavik Iceland 8:00 18:00
02-Jun-24 2 Sun Dynjandi Waterfall Iceland 13:00 23:00
03-Jun-24 3 Mon Isafjordur Iceland 8:00 19:00
04-Jun-24 4 Tue Grímsey Island Iceland 8:00 12:30
04-Jun-24 4 Tue Hrisey Island Iceland 16:30 20:00
04-Jun-24 4 Tue Akureyri Iceland 23:00  
05-Jun-24 5 Wed Akureyri Iceland   18:00
06-Jun-24 6 Thu Seydisfjordur Iceland 13:00 23:00
07-Jun-24 7 Fri Djupivogur Iceland 8:00 19:00
08-Jun-24 8 Sat Heimaey, Westman Island Iceland 13:00 19:00
D17 2024
North Atlantic Odyssey
09-Jun-24 1 Sun Reykjavik Iceland 8:00 18:00
10-Jun-24 2 Mon Cruising Latrabjarg Cliffs Iceland 8:00 10:00
10-Jun-24 2 Mon Dynjandi Waterfall Iceland 15:00 23:00
11-Jun-24 3 Tue Isafjordur Iceland 8:00 18:00
12-Jun-24 4 Wed Grímsey Island Iceland 8:00 12:30
12-Jun-24 4 Wed Hrisey Island Iceland 16:30 23:59
13-Jun-24 5 Thu Husavik Iceland 8:00 18:00
14-Jun-24 6 Fri Bakkagerdi (Borgafjordur) Iceland 8:00 11:00
14-Jun-24 6 Fri Seydisfjordur Iceland 14:00 14:30
15-Jun-24 7 Sat At Sea At Sea    
16-Jun-24 8 Sun Bodo Norway 14:00 23:00
17-Jun-24 9 Mon Svartisen, Svartisen Glacier Norway 8:00 19:00
18-Jun-24 10 Tue Reine, Lofoten Norway 8:00 13:00
18-Jun-24 10 Tue Leknes, Lofoten Norway 15:30 23:59
19-Jun-24 11 Wed Svolvaer, Lofoten Norway 8:00 16:00
19-Jun-24 11 Wed Cruising Trollfjorden Norway 19:00 20:00
D18 2024
Charter 
20-Jun-24 1 Thu Tromso Norway 8:00 17:00
21-Jun-24 2 Fri Bear Island, Sorhamna Svalbard and Jan Mayen 15:00 20:00
22-Jun-24 3 Sat Stormbukta, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 7:00 11:00
22-Jun-24 3 Sat Gashamna, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 14:00 19:00
23-Jun-24 4 Sun Pyramiden, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 8:00 11:00
23-Jun-24 4 Sun Longyearbyen, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 14:30 19:00
24-Jun-24 5 Mon Texas Bar, Liefdefjorden, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 14:00 19:00
25-Jun-24 6 Tue Alkefjellet, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 7:00 10:00
25-Jun-24 6 Tue Torellneset, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 13:00 20:00
26-Jun-24 7 Wed Svingeldalen, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 7:00 12:00
26-Jun-24 7 Wed Cape Lee, Dolerittneset, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 13:00 19:00
27-Jun-24 8 Thu Koefoedodden, Hopen Island, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 7:00 12:00
28-Jun-24 9 Fri Honningsvag Norway 12:30 20:00
28-Jun-24 9 Fri Cruising North Cape Norway 22:00 23:00
29-Jun-24 10 Sat Alta Norway 8:00 19:00
D19 2024
High Arctic of Svalbard
30-Jun-24 1 Sun Tromso Norway 8:00 17:00
01-Jul-24 2 Mon Bear Island, Sorhamna Svalbard and Jan Mayen 15:00 20:00
02-Jul-24 3 Tue Stormbukta, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 7:00 11:00
02-Jul-24 3 Tue Gashamna, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 14:00 19:00
03-Jul-24 4 Wed Ny-Alesund, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 8:00 12:00
03-Jul-24 4 Wed Signehamna, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 15:00 20:00
04-Jul-24 5 Thu Texas Bar, Liefdefjorden, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 8:00 13:00
04-Jul-24 5 Thu Monacobreen, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 14:00 20:00
05-Jul-24 6 Fri Alkefjellet, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 7:00 10:00
05-Jul-24 6 Fri Torellneset, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 13:00 20:00
06-Jul-24 7 Sat Svingeldalen, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 7:00 12:00
06-Jul-24 7 Sat Cape Lee, Dolerittneset, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 13:00 19:00
07-Jul-24 8 Sun Koefoedodden, Hopen Island, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 7:00 12:00
08-Jul-24 9 Mon Skarsvag Norway 12:30 20:00
08-Jul-24 9 Mon Cruising North Cape Norway 22:00 23:00
09-Jul-24 10 Tue Alta Norway 8:00 19:00
D20 2024
High Arctic of Svalbard
10-Jul-24 1 Wed Tromso Norway 8:00 17:00
11-Jul-24 2 Thu Bear Island, Sorhamna Svalbard and Jan Mayen 15:00 20:00
12-Jul-24 3 Fri Stormbukta, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 7:00 11:00
12-Jul-24 3 Fri Gashamna, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 14:00 19:00
13-Jul-24 4 Sat Ny-Alesund, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 8:00 12:00
13-Jul-24 4 Sat Signehamna, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 15:00 20:00
14-Jul-24 5 Sun Texas Bar, Liefdefjorden, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 8:00 13:00
14-Jul-24 5 Sun Monacobreen, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 14:00 20:00
15-Jul-24 6 Mon Alkefjellet, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 7:00 10:00
15-Jul-24 6 Mon Torellneset, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 13:00 20:00
16-Jul-24 7 Tue Svingeldalen, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 7:00 12:00
16-Jul-24 7 Tue Cape Lee, Dolerittneset, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 13:00 19:00
17-Jul-24 8 Wed Koefoedodden, Hopen Island, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 7:00 12:00
18-Jul-24 9 Thu Skarsvag Norway 12:30 20:00
18-Jul-24 9 Thu Cruising North Cape Norway 22:00 23:00
19-Jul-24 10 Fri Alta Norway 8:00 19:00
D21 2024
Sailing with the Vikings
20-Jul-24 1 Sat Tromso Norway 8:00 18:00
21-Jul-24 2 Sun Cruising Trollfjorden Norway 8:00 9:00
21-Jul-24 2 Sun Leknes, Lofoten Norway 13:00 19:00
22-Jul-24 3 Mon Bronnoysund Norway 9:00 18:00
23-Jul-24 4 Tue Molde Norway 13:00 19:00
24-Jul-24 5 Wed Geiranger Norway 9:00 19:00
25-Jul-24 6 Thu Lerwick, Shetland Islands United Kingdom 19:00  
26-Jul-24 7 Fri Lerwick, Shetland Islands United Kingdom   18:00
27-Jul-24 8 Sat Leith (Edinburgh), Scotland United Kingdom 16:15  
28-Jul-24 9 Sun Leith (Edinburgh), Scotland United Kingdom   18:00
29-Jul-24 10 Mon Aberdeen, Scotland United Kingdom 8:00 19:00
30-Jul-24 11 Tue Newcastle upon Tyne United Kingdom 8:00 14:00
31-Jul-24 12 Wed The Hague-Scheveningen Netherlands 13:00 19:00
D22 2024
Gems of Western Europe
01-Aug-24 1 Thu Amsterdam Netherlands 8:00 17:00
02-Aug-24 2 Fri Zeebrugge (Bruges) Belgium 8:00 13:00
03-Aug-24 3 Sat Honfleur France 8:45 19:15
04-Aug-24 4 Sun Saint-Malo France 9:00 18:00
05-Aug-24 5 Mon Tresco, Scilly Islands United Kingdom 12:00 19:00
06-Aug-24 6 Tue Concarneau France 12:00 19:00
07-Aug-24 7 Wed At Sea At Sea    
08-Aug-24 8 Thu Vigo Spain 8:00 23:00
09-Aug-24 9 Fri Leixoes (Oporto) Portugal 8:00 17:00
D23 2024
Mysteries of Carthage and the Moors
10-Aug-24 1 Sat Lisbon Portugal 8:00 18:00
11-Aug-24 2 Sun Portimao Portugal 8:00 19:00
12-Aug-24 3 Mon Seville Spain 12:30  
13-Aug-24 4 Tue Seville Spain   13:00
14-Aug-24 5 Wed Tangier Morocco 7:00 14:00
15-Aug-24 6 Thu Oran Algeria 10:00 17:00
16-Aug-24 7 Fri Algiers Algeria 9:00 20:00
17-Aug-24 8 Sat Bejaia Algeria 8:00 20:00
18-Aug-24 9 Sun Annaba Algeria 8:00 16:00
19-Aug-24 10 Mon La Goulette Tunisia 8:00 17:00
D24 2024
Secrets of Sicily
20-Aug-24 1 Tue Palermo, Sicily Italy 8:00 23:00
21-Aug-24 2 Wed Trapani, Sicily Italy 8:00 23:59
22-Aug-24 3 Thu Mazara del Vallo, Sicily Italy 8:00 23:59
23-Aug-24 4 Fri Porto Empedocle, Sicily Italy 8:00 19:00
24-Aug-24 5 Sat Valletta Malta 8:00 19:00
25-Aug-24 6 Sun Siracusa, Sicily Italy 8:00 23:00
26-Aug-24 7 Mon Giardini Naxos (Taormina) Italy 8:00 23:00
27-Aug-24 8 Tue Lipari, Eoli Islands Italy 8:00 19:00
D25 2024
From Magna Graecia to Greece
28-Aug-24 1 Wed Palermo, Sicily Italy 8:00 18:00
29-Aug-24 2 Thu Lipari, Eoli Islands Italy 8:00 19:00
29-Aug-24 2 Thu Cruising Stromboli Italy 22:00 23:00
30-Aug-24 3 Fri Giardini Naxos (Taormina) Italy 8:00 19:00
31-Aug-24 4 Sat Crotone Italy 8:00 19:00
01-Sep-24 5 Sun Otranto Italy 8:00 23:00
02-Sep-24 6 Mon Sarande Albania 8:00 19:00
03-Sep-24 7 Tue Preveza Greece 8:00 19:00
04-Sep-24 8 Wed Itea Greece 8:00 19:00
04-Sep-24 8 Wed Cruising Corinth Canal Greece 23:00 23:59
D26 2024
Colours of Eastern Mediterranean
05-Sep-24 1 Thu Piraeus Greece 8:00 19:00
06-Sep-24 2 Fri Monemvasia Greece 8:00 19:00
07-Sep-24 3 Sat Milos, Adamas Greece 8:00 22:00
08-Sep-24 4 Sun Rethymnon, Crete Greece 8:00 20:00
09-Sep-24 5 Mon Nisyros Island, Mandraki Greece 8:00 13:00
09-Sep-24 5 Mon Symi Greece 16:30  
10-Sep-24 6 Tue Symi Greece   4:00
10-Sep-24 6 Tue Rhodes Greece 8:00 20:00
11-Sep-24 7 Wed Patmos Greece 7:00 23:00
12-Sep-24 8 Thu Kusadasi Turkey 8:00 19:00
13-Sep-24 9 Fri Chíos Island Greece 8:00 23:00
14-Sep-24 10 Sat Lesbos Island, Mytilene Greece 8:00 19:00
15-Sep-24 11 Sun Canakkale  Turkey 8:00 18:00
15-Sep-24 11 Sun Cruising Dardanelles Turkey 19:00 21:00
D27 2024
Eastern Mediterranean
16-Sep-24 1 Mon Istanbul Turkey 8:00 18:00
17-Sep-24 2 Tue Kavala Greece 13:00 19:00
18-Sep-24 3 Wed Thessaloniki Greece 8:00 20:00
19-Sep-24 4 Thu Volos Greece 8:00 19:00
20-Sep-24 5 Fri Chíos Island Greece 9:30 19:00
21-Sep-24 6 Sat Kusadasi Turkey 8:00 18:00
22-Sep-24 7 Sun Iraklion, Crete Greece 8:00 18:00
23-Sep-24 8 Mon Rhodes Greece 8:00 13:00
D38 2024
Charter 
24-Sep-24 1 Tue Limassol Cyprus 8:00 19:00
25-Sep-24 2 Wed At Sea At Sea    
26-Sep-24 3 Thu Cruising Suez Canal Egypt 6:00 22:00
D39 2024
Positioning
27-Sep-24 1 Fri Ain Sokhna Egypt 8:00 18:00
28-Sep-24 2 Sat At Sea At Sea    
29-Sep-24 3 Sun At Sea At Sea    
30-Sep-24 4 Mon At Sea At Sea    
01-Oct-24 5 Tue At Sea At Sea    
02-Oct-24 6 Wed At Sea At Sea    
03-Oct-24 7 Thu At Sea At Sea    
04-Oct-24 8 Fri At Sea At Sea    
05-Oct-24 9 Sat At Sea At Sea    
06-Oct-24 10 Sun At Sea At Sea    
D40 2024
Heart of the Seychelles
07-Oct-24 1 Mon Victoria, Mahe Island Seychelles 8:00  
08-Oct-24 2 Tue Victoria, Mahe Island Seychelles   23:59
09-Oct-24 3 Wed Curieuse Island Seychelles 8:00 23:59
10-Oct-24 4 Thu Cousin Island Seychelles 8:00 23:59
11-Oct-24 5 Fri Praslin Island Seychelles 8:00 23:59
12-Oct-24 6 Sat Grande Soeur Island Seychelles 8:00 23:59
13-Oct-24 7 Sun Aride Island Seychelles 8:00 23:59
14-Oct-24 8 Mon La Digue Island Seychelles 8:00 23:59
15-Oct-24 9 Tue Moyenne Island Seychelles 8:00 23:59
D30 2024
Paradise Islands of the Indian Ocean
16-Oct-24 1 Wed Victoria, Mahe Island Seychelles 8:00 18:00
17-Oct-24 2 Thu Bijoutier Island Seychelles 13:00 18:00
18-Oct-24 3 Fri At Sea At Sea    
19-Oct-24 4 Sat Astove Island Seychelles 7:00 11:30
19-Oct-24 4 Sat Cosmoledo Atoll Seychelles 14:30 18:00
20-Oct-24 5 Sun Aldabra Atoll Seychelles 8:00  
21-Oct-24 6 Mon Aldabra Atoll Seychelles   12:00
21-Oct-24 6 Mon Assumption Island Seychelles 15:30 18:00
22-Oct-24 7 Tue At Sea At Sea    
23-Oct-24 8 Wed Zanzibar Tanzania, United Republic of 8:00 18:00
24-Oct-24 9 Thu Pemba Island Tanzania, United Republic of 8:00 17:00
25-Oct-24 10 Fri Lamu Kenya 8:00 18:00
D31 2024
Madagascar and its Eastern Islands
26-Oct-24 1 Sat Mombasa Kenya 8:00 17:00
27-Oct-24 2 Sun At Sea At Sea    
28-Oct-24 3 Mon Assumption Island (For clearance) Seychelles 7:00 8:00
28-Oct-24 3 Mon Aldabra Atoll Seychelles 11:30  
29-Oct-24 4 Tue Aldabra Atoll Seychelles   12:00
29-Oct-24 4 Tue Assumption Island Seychelles 15:30 18:00
30-Oct-24 5 Wed Nosy Be Madagascar 13:00  
31-Oct-24 6 Thu Nosy Be Madagascar   14:00
01-Nov-24 7 Fri At Sea At Sea    
02-Nov-24 8 Sat Morondava Madagascar 8:00 23:00
03-Nov-24 9 Sun Belo-sur-Mer Madagascar 8:00 14:00
04-Nov-24 10 Mon Toliara Madagascar 8:00 13:00
05-Nov-24 11 Tue At Sea At Sea    
D32 2024
Extraordinary Southern Africa
06-Nov-24 1 Wed Maputo Mozambique 8:00  
07-Nov-24 2 Thu Maputo Mozambique   5:30
07-Nov-24 2 Thu Portuguese Island Mozambique 8:00 13:00
08-Nov-24 3 Fri Richards Bay South Africa 8:00 22:00
09-Nov-24 4 Sat Durban South Africa 7:00 23:00
10-Nov-24 5 Sun At Sea At Sea    
11-Nov-24 6 Mon Port Elizabeth South Africa 8:00 14:00
12-Nov-24 7 Tue Mossel Bay South Africa 8:00 13:00
D33 2024
Africa to America Antarctic Epic
13-Nov-24 1 Wed Cape Town South Africa 8:00 18:00
14-Nov-24 2 Thu At Sea At Sea    
15-Nov-24 3 Fri At Sea At Sea    
16-Nov-24 4 Sat At Sea At Sea    
17-Nov-24 5 Sun At Sea At Sea    
18-Nov-24 6 Mon Tristan da Cunha Saint Helena, Ascension And Tristan Da Cunha 8:00 14:00
19-Nov-24 7 Tue At Sea At Sea    
20-Nov-24 8 Wed At Sea At Sea    
21-Nov-24 9 Thu At Sea At Sea    
22-Nov-24 10 Fri At Sea At Sea    
23-Nov-24 11 Sat Grytviken South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands 7:00 12:00
23-Nov-24 11 Sat Ocean Harbour South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands 14:00 20:00
24-Nov-24 12 Sun Saint Andrews Bay South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands 7:00 12:00
24-Nov-24 12 Sun Gold Harbour South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands 14:00 20:00
25-Nov-24 13 Mon At Sea At Sea    
26-Nov-24 14 Tue At Sea At Sea    
27-Nov-24 15 Wed Elephant Island, South Shetland Islands Antarctica 12:00 19:00
28-Nov-24 16 Thu Danger Island Antarctica 7:00 12:00
28-Nov-24 16 Thu Paulet Island Antarctica 15:00 20:00
29-Nov-24 17 Fri Brown Bluff Antarctica 7:00 12:00
29-Nov-24 17 Fri Hope Bay Antarctica 13:00 20:00
30-Nov-24 18 Sat Half Moon Island Antarctica 7:00 11:00
30-Nov-24 18 Sat Deception Island, Whalers Bay Antarctica 15:00 20:00
01-Dec-24 19 Sun At Sea At Sea    
02-Dec-24 20 Mon At Sea At Sea    
D34 2024
Antarctic Peninsula Odyssey
03-Dec-24 1 Tue Ushuaia Argentina 7:00 18:00
04-Dec-24 2 Wed At Sea At Sea    
05-Dec-24 3 Thu At Sea At Sea    
06-Dec-24 4 Fri Mikkelsen Harbour Antarctica 7:00 12:00
06-Dec-24 4 Fri Curtiss Bay Antarctica 13:00 20:00
07-Dec-24 5 Sat Neko Harbour Antarctica 7:00 12:00
07-Dec-24 5 Sat Brown Station Antarctica 14:00 20:00
08-Dec-24 6 Sun Damoy Point Antarctica 7:00 12:00
08-Dec-24 6 Sun Port Lockroy Antarctica 13:00 20:00
09-Dec-24 7 Mon Enterprise Island Antarctica 7:00 12:30
09-Dec-24 7 Mon Portal Point Antarctica 14:00 19:00
10-Dec-24 8 Tue Deception Island, Whalers Bay Antarctica 7:00 11:00
10-Dec-24 8 Tue Half Moon Island Antarctica 15:00 19:00
11-Dec-24 9 Wed At Sea At Sea    
12-Dec-24 10 Thu At Sea At Sea    
D35 2024
Antarctic Peninsula Discovery
13-Dec-24 1 Fri Ushuaia Argentina 7:00 18:00
14-Dec-24 2 Sat At Sea At Sea    
15-Dec-24 3 Sun At Sea At Sea    
16-Dec-24 4 Mon Mikkelsen Harbour Antarctica 7:00 12:00
16-Dec-24 4 Mon Curtiss Bay Antarctica 13:00 20:00
17-Dec-24 5 Tue Neko Harbour Antarctica 7:00 12:00
17-Dec-24 5 Tue Brown Station Antarctica 14:00 20:00
18-Dec-24 6 Wed Damoy Point Antarctica 7:00 12:00
18-Dec-24 6 Wed Port Lockroy Antarctica 13:00 20:00
19-Dec-24 7 Thu Deception Island, Whalers Bay Antarctica 7:00 11:00
19-Dec-24 7 Thu Half Moon Island Antarctica 15:00 19:00
20-Dec-24 8 Fri At Sea At Sea    
21-Dec-24 9 Sat At Sea At Sea    
D36 2024
In Shackelston's Footsteps
22-Dec-24 1 Sun Ushuaia Argentina 7:00 18:00
23-Dec-24 2 Mon At Sea At Sea    
24-Dec-24 3 Tue West Point Island Falkland Islands (Malvinas) 7:00 12:00
24-Dec-24 3 Tue Saunders Island Falkland Islands (Malvinas) 14:00 19:00
25-Dec-24 4 Wed Port Stanley Falkland Islands (Malvinas) 8:00 14:00
26-Dec-24 5 Thu At Sea At Sea    
27-Dec-24 6 Fri At Sea At Sea    
28-Dec-24 7 Sat Grytviken South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands 7:00 12:00
28-Dec-24 7 Sat Fortuna Bay South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands 14:00 19:00
29-Dec-24 8 Sun Right Whale Bay South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands 7:00 12:00
29-Dec-24 8 Sun Salisbury Plain South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands 14:00 20:00
30-Dec-24 9 Mon Saint Andrews Bay South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands 7:00 11:00
30-Dec-24 9 Mon Gold Harbour South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands 13:00 16:00
31-Dec-24 10 Tue At Sea At Sea    
01-Jan-25 11 Wed At Sea At Sea    
01-Jan-25 11 Wed Point Wild, Elephant Island Antarctica 19:00 21:00
02-Jan-25 12 Thu Danger Island Antarctica 8:00 12:00
02-Jan-25 12 Thu Paulet Island Antarctica 15:00 20:00
03-Jan-25 13 Fri Brown Bluff Antarctica 7:00 12:00
03-Jan-25 13 Fri Hope Bay Antarctica 13:00 20:00
04-Jan-25 14 Sat Mikkelsen Harbour Antarctica 7:00 12:00
04-Jan-25 14 Sat Hydrurga Rocks Antarctica 15:00 20:00
05-Jan-25 15 Sun Deception Island, Whalers Bay Antarctica 7:00 11:00
05-Jan-25 15 Sun Half Moon Island Antarctica 15:00 19:00
06-Jan-25 16 Mon At Sea At Sea    
07-Jan-25 17 Tue At Sea At Sea    
D01 2025
Weddell Sea & Antarctic Peninsula
08-Jan-25 1 Wed Ushuaia Argentina 7:00 18:00
09-Jan-25 2 Thu At Sea At Sea    
10-Jan-25 3 Fri At Sea At Sea    
11-Jan-25 4 Sat Danger Island Antarctica 7:00 12:00
11-Jan-25 4 Sat Paulet Island Antarctica 15:00 20:00
12-Jan-25 5 Sun Emperor Penguin Rockery Antarctica 7:00 11:00
12-Jan-25 5 Sun Penguin Point Antarctica 14:00 20:00
13-Jan-25 6 Mon Brown Bluff Antarctica 7:00 12:00
13-Jan-25 6 Mon Hope Bay Antarctica 13:00 20:00
14-Jan-25 7 Tue Mikkelsen Harbour Antarctica 7:00 11:00
14-Jan-25 7 Tue Hydrurga Rocks Antarctica 15:00 20:00
15-Jan-25 8 Wed Port Lockroy Antarctica 7:00 12:30
15-Jan-25 8 Wed Damoy Point Antarctica 13:00 19:00
16-Jan-25 9 Thu Deception Island, Whalers Bay Antarctica 8:00 12:00
16-Jan-25 9 Thu South Shetland Islands, Elephant Point Antarctica 15:00 20:00
17-Jan-25 10 Fri At Sea At Sea    
18-Jan-25 11 Sat At Sea At Sea    
D02 2025
In Shackelton's Footsteps
19-Jan-25 1 Sun Ushuaia Argentina 7:00 18:00
20-Jan-25 2 Mon At Sea At Sea    
21-Jan-25 3 Tue West Point Island Falkland Islands (Malvinas) 7:00 12:00
21-Jan-25 3 Tue Saunders Island Falkland Islands (Malvinas) 14:00 19:00
22-Jan-25 4 Wed Port Stanley Falkland Islands (Malvinas) 8:00 14:00
23-Jan-25 5 Thu At Sea At Sea    
24-Jan-25 6 Fri At Sea At Sea    
25-Jan-25 7 Sat Grytviken South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands 7:00 12:00
25-Jan-25 7 Sat Fortuna Bay South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands 14:00 19:00
26-Jan-25 8 Sun Right Whale Bay South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands 7:00 12:00
26-Jan-25 8 Sun Salisbury Plain South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands 14:00 20:00
27-Jan-25 9 Mon Saint Andrews Bay South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands 7:00 11:00
27-Jan-25 9 Mon Gold Harbour South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands 13:00 16:00
28-Jan-25 10 Tue At Sea At Sea    
29-Jan-25 11 Wed At Sea At Sea    
29-Jan-25 11 Wed Point Wild, Elephant Island Antarctica 19:00 21:00
30-Jan-25 12 Thu Danger Island Antarctica 8:00 12:00
30-Jan-25 12 Thu Paulet Island Antarctica 15:00 20:00
31-Jan-25 13 Fri Brown Bluff Antarctica 7:00 12:00
31-Jan-25 13 Fri Hope Bay Antarctica 13:00 20:00
01-Feb-25 14 Sat Mikkelsen Harbour Antarctica 7:00 12:00
01-Feb-25 14 Sat Hydrurga Rocks Antarctica 15:00 20:00
02-Feb-25 15 Sun Deception Island, Whalers Bay Antarctica 7:00 11:00
02-Feb-25 15 Sun Half Moon Island Antarctica 15:00 19:00
03-Feb-25 16 Mon At Sea At Sea    
04-Feb-25 17 Tue At Sea At Sea    
D03 2025
Antarctic Peninsula Odyssey
05-Feb-25 1 Wed Ushuaia Argentina 7:00 18:00
06-Feb-25 2 Thu At Sea At Sea    
07-Feb-25 3 Fri At Sea At Sea    
08-Feb-25 4 Sat Mikkelsen Harbour Antarctica 7:00 12:00
08-Feb-25 4 Sat Curtiss Bay Antarctica 13:00 20:00
09-Feb-25 5 Sun Neko Harbour Antarctica 7:00 12:00
09-Feb-25 5 Sun Brown Station Antarctica 14:00 20:00
10-Feb-25 6 Mon Damoy Point Antarctica 7:00 12:00
10-Feb-25 6 Mon Port Lockroy Antarctica 13:00 20:00
11-Feb-25 7 Tue Enterprise Island Antarctica 7:00 12:30
11-Feb-25 7 Tue Portal Point Antarctica 14:00 19:00
12-Feb-25 8 Wed Deception Island, Whalers Bay Antarctica 7:00 11:00
12-Feb-25 8 Wed Half Moon Island Antarctica 15:00 19:00
13-Feb-25 9 Thu At Sea At Sea    
14-Feb-25 10 Fri At Sea At Sea    
D33 2025
Weddell Sea & Antarctic Peninsula
15-Feb-25 1 Sat Ushuaia Argentina 7:00 18:00
16-Feb-25 2 Sun At Sea At Sea    
17-Feb-25 3 Mon At Sea At Sea    
18-Feb-25 4 Tue Danger Island Antarctica 7:00 12:00
18-Feb-25 4 Tue Paulet Island Antarctica 15:00 20:00
19-Feb-25 5 Wed Emperor Penguin Rockery Antarctica 7:00 11:00
19-Feb-25 5 Wed Penguin Point Antarctica 14:00 20:00
20-Feb-25 6 Thu Brown Bluff Antarctica 7:00 12:00
20-Feb-25 6 Thu Hope Bay Antarctica 13:00 20:00
21-Feb-25 7 Fri Mikkelsen Harbour Antarctica 7:00 11:00
21-Feb-25 7 Fri Hydrurga Rocks Antarctica 15:00 20:00
22-Feb-25 8 Sat Port Lockroy Antarctica 7:00 12:30
22-Feb-25 8 Sat Damoy Point Antarctica 13:00 19:00
23-Feb-25 9 Sun Deception Island, Whalers Bay Antarctica 8:00 12:00
23-Feb-25 9 Sun South Shetland Islands, Elephant Point Antarctica 15:00 20:00
24-Feb-25 10 Mon At Sea At Sea    
25-Feb-25 11 Tue At Sea At Sea    
D34 2025
Antarctic Peninsula Discovery
26-Feb-25 1 Wed Ushuaia Argentina 7:00 18:00
27-Feb-25 2 Thu At Sea At Sea    
28-Feb-25 3 Fri At Sea At Sea    
01-Mar-25 4 Sat Mikkelsen Harbour Antarctica 7:00 12:00
01-Mar-25 4 Sat Curtiss Bay Antarctica 13:00 20:00
02-Mar-25 5 Sun Neko Harbour Antarctica 7:00 12:00
02-Mar-25 5 Sun Brown Station Antarctica 14:00 20:00
03-Mar-25 6 Mon Damoy Point Antarctica 7:00 12:00
03-Mar-25 6 Mon Port Lockroy Antarctica 13:00 18:00
04-Mar-25 7 Tue Deception Island, Whalers Bay Antarctica 7:00 11:00
04-Mar-25 7 Tue Half Moon Island Antarctica 15:00 19:00
05-Mar-25 8 Wed At Sea At Sea    
06-Mar-25 9 Thu At Sea At Sea    
D35 2025
South Atlantic Circumnavigation
07-Mar-25 1 Fri Ushuaia Argentina 7:00 18:00
08-Mar-25 2 Sat At Sea At Sea    
09-Mar-25 3 Sun At Sea At Sea    
10-Mar-25 4 Mon South Shetland Islands, Elephant Point Antarctica 7:00 12:00
10-Mar-25 4 Mon Deception Island, Whalers Bay Antarctica 15:00 20:00
11-Mar-25 5 Tue Mikkelsen Harbour Antarctica 7:00 11:00
11-Mar-25 5 Tue Lindblad Cove & Charcot Bay Antarctica 15:00 20:00
12-Mar-25 6 Wed Hope Bay Antarctica 7:00 11:00
12-Mar-25 6 Wed Paulet Island Antarctica 15:00 19:00
13-Mar-25 7 Thu At Sea At Sea    
14-Mar-25 8 Fri At Sea At Sea    
15-Mar-25 9 Sat Gold Harbour South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands 14:00 20:00
16-Mar-25 10 Sun Saint Andrews Bay South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands 7:00 12:00
16-Mar-25 10 Sun Grytviken South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands 15:00 20:00
17-Mar-25 11 Mon Stromness Harbour South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands 7:00 12:00
17-Mar-25 11 Mon Hercule Bay South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands 13:00 19:00
18-Mar-25 12 Tue At Sea At Sea    
19-Mar-25 13 Wed At Sea At Sea    
20-Mar-25 14 Thu At Sea At Sea    
21-Mar-25 15 Fri At Sea At Sea    
22-Mar-25 16 Sat Tristan da Cunha Saint Helena, Ascension And Tristan Da Cunha 8:00 14:00
23-Mar-25 17 Sun At Sea At Sea    
24-Mar-25 18 Mon At Sea At Sea    
25-Mar-25 19 Tue At Sea At Sea    
26-Mar-25 20 Wed At Sea At Sea    
27-Mar-25 1 Thu Cape Town South Africa 8:00  
D36 2025
Coastal Treasures of Southwest Africa
28-Mar-25 2 Fri Cape Town South Africa   15:00
29-Mar-25 3 Sat At Sea At Sea    
30-Mar-25 4 Sun Luderitz Namibia 7:00 19:00
31-Mar-25 5 Mon Walvis Bay Namibia 16:00  
01-Apr-25 6 Tue Walvis Bay Namibia    
02-Apr-25 7 Wed Walvis Bay Namibia   17:00
03-Apr-25 8 Thu At Sea At Sea    
04-Apr-25 9 Fri Ilha Baia dos Tigres Angola 8:00 19:00
05-Apr-25 10 Sat Namibe Angola 9:00 19:00
06-Apr-25 11 Sun At Sea Angola    
D37 2025
Unsploilt Wilds of Southwest Africa
07-Apr-25 1 Mon Luanda Angola 7:00 19:00
08-Apr-25 2 Tue At Sea At Sea    
09-Apr-25 3 Wed Pointe-Noire Congo 7:00  
10-Apr-25 4 Thu Pointe-Noire Congo    
11-Apr-25 5 Fri Pointe-Noire Congo   19:00
12-Apr-25 6 Sat Mayonami, Nyanga River Gabon 8:00 18:00
13-Apr-25 7 Sun At Sea At Sea    
14-Apr-25 8 Mon Libreville, Baie des Tortues Gabon 8:00 18:00
15-Apr-25 9 Tue Sao Tome, Sao Tome Island Sao Tome and Principe 8:00 19:00
16-Apr-25 10 Wed Santo Antonio, Principe Island Sao Tome and Principe 8:00 19:00
17-Apr-25 11 Thu At Sea      
18-Apr-25 12 Fri Cotonou Benin 8:00 19:00
19-Apr-25 13 Sat Lome Togo 8:00 19:00
D38 2025
Crucibles of West Africa
20-Apr-25 1 Sun Tema Ghana 8:00 19:00
21-Apr-25 2 Mon Elmina Ghana 8:00  
22-Apr-25 3 Tue Elmina Ghana   13:00
22-Apr-25 3 Tue Takoradi Ghana 17:00 18:00
23-Apr-25 4 Wed Abidjan Côte d'Ivoire 8:00 16:00
24-Apr-25 5 Thu At Sea At Sea    
25-Apr-25 6 Fri Monrovia Liberia 8:00 18:00
26-Apr-25 7 Sat At Sea At Sea    
27-Apr-25 8 Sun Freetown Sierra Leone 7:00 19:00
28-Apr-25 9 Mon At Sea At Sea    
29-Apr-25 10 Tue Bijagos Archipelago, Bolama Guinea-Bissau 7:00 11:00
29-Apr-25 10 Tue Bijagos archipelago, Canhabaque Island Guinea-Bissau 14:00 19:00
30-Apr-25 11 Wed Bijagos Archipelago, Orango Island Guinea-Bissau 7:00 13:00
01-May-25 12 Thu Banjul Gambia 12:00 20:00
02-May-25 13 Fri Dakar Senegal 7:00  
D10 2025
Northwest Africa and its Islands
03-May-25 1 Sat Dakar Senegal   18:00
04-May-25 2 Sun At Sea At Sea    
05-May-25 3 Mon Dakhla Morocco 12:00  
06-May-25 4 Tue Dakhla Morocco   6:00
07-May-25 5 Wed Puerto del Rosario, Fuerteventura Island Spain 8:00 19:00
08-May-25 6 Thu Selvagem Islands, Madeira Islands Portugal 8:00 18:00
09-May-25 7 Fri Funchal, Madeira Islands Portugal 8:00 23:59
10-May-25 8 Sat Porto Santo Island, Madeira Portugal 8:00 14:00
11-May-25 9 Sun At Sea At Sea    
D11 2025
Old World Gateways to the Atlantic
12-May-25 1 Mon Lisbon Portugal 8:00 18:00
13-May-25 2 Tue Leixoes (Oporto) Portugal 9:00 19:00
14-May-25 3 Wed Ferrol Spain 12:00 19:00
15-May-25 4 Thu Santander Spain 12:00 23:59
16-May-25 5 Fri Bilbao Spain 8:00 14:00
17-May-25 6 Sat Concarneau France 13:00 19:00
18-May-25 7 Sun Roscoff France 8:00 19:00
19-May-25 8 Mon Saint-Malo France 8:00 17:30
20-May-25 9 Tue Honfleur France 8:00 18:00
D12 2025
Spirit of the Celts
21-May-25 1 Wed Portsmouth United Kingdom 8:00 18:00
22-May-25 2 Thu Fowey United Kingdom 8:00 19:00
23-May-25 3 Fri Tresco, Scilly Islands United Kingdom 8:00 14:00
24-May-25 4 Sat Bantry Ireland 8:00 19:00
25-May-25 5 Sun Dingle Ireland 8:00 19:00
26-May-25 6 Mon Galway Ireland 8:00 14:00
27-May-25 7 Tue Killybegs Ireland 8:00 19:00
28-May-25 8 Wed Portrush, Northern Ireland United Kingdom 8:00 16:00
28-May-25 8 Wed Cruising Rathlin Island, North Ireland United Kingdom 19:00 20:00
29-May-25 9 Thu Craignure, Isle of Mull, Scotland United Kingdom 8:00 18:00
29-May-25 9 Thu Cruising Sound of Mull, Scotland United Kingdom 19:00 20:00
30-May-25 10 Fri Stornoway, Isle of Lewis, Scotland United Kingdom 8:00 12:30
30-May-25 10 Fri Loch Ewe, Scotland United Kingdom 16:30 20:00
31-May-25 11 Sat Oban, Scotland United Kingdom 8:30 14:00
D13 2025
In the Wake of Celts & Vikings
01-Jun-25 1 Sun Dublin Ireland 8:00 18:00
02-Jun-25 2 Mon Portrush, Northern Ireland United Kingdom 8:00 16:00
02-Jun-25 2 Mon Cruising Rathlin Island, North Ireland United Kingdom 18:00 20:00
03-Jun-25 3 Tue Portree, Skye Island, Scotland United Kingdom 13:00 19:00
04-Jun-25 4 Wed Stromness, Orkney Islands, Scotland United Kingdom 8:00 19:00
05-Jun-25 5 Thu Lerwick, Shetland Islands United Kingdom 8:00 14:00
06-Jun-25 6 Fri Torshavn Faroe Islands 8:00 14:00
07-Jun-25 7 Sat Djupivogur Iceland 12:00 23:59
08-Jun-25 8 Sun Seydisfjordur Iceland 8:00 18:00
09-Jun-25 9 Mon Grímsey Island Iceland 8:00 12:00
09-Jun-25 9 Mon Hrisey Island Iceland 16:00 23:59
10-Jun-25 10 Tue Husavik Iceland 8:00 18:00
11-Jun-25 11 Wed Isafjordur Iceland 8:00 23:00
12-Jun-25 12 Thu Dynjandi Waterfall Iceland 8:00 13:00
12-Jun-25 12 Thu Cruising Latrabjarg Cliffs Iceland 19:00 20:00
D14 2025
Iceland in Depth
13-Jun-25 1 Fri Reykjavik Iceland 8:00 18:00
14-Jun-25 2 Sat Dynjandi Waterfall Iceland 13:00 23:00
15-Jun-25 3 Sun Isafjordur Iceland 7:00 13:00
15-Jun-25 3 Sun Vigur Island Iceland 15:00 18:30
16-Jun-25 4 Mon Grímsey Island Iceland 8:00 12:30
16-Jun-25 4 Mon Hrisey Island Iceland 16:30 23:59
17-Jun-25 5 Tue Husavik Iceland 8:00 18:00
18-Jun-25 6 Wed Bakkagerdi (Borgafjordur) Iceland 7:00 10:30
18-Jun-25 6 Wed Seydisfjordur Iceland 14:00 23:59
19-Jun-25 7 Thu Djupivogur Iceland 8:00 19:00
20-Jun-25 8 Fri Heimaey, Westman Island Iceland 13:00 19:00
D15 2025
Iceland & Lofoten Islands
21-Jun-25 1 Sat Reykjavik Iceland 8:00 18:00
22-Jun-25 2 Sun Cruising Latrabjarg Cliffs Iceland 8:00 10:00
22-Jun-25 2 Sun Dynjandi Waterfall Iceland 15:00 23:00
23-Jun-25 3 Mon Isafjordur Iceland 8:00 13:00
23-Jun-25 3 Mon Vigur Island Iceland 15:00 19:00
24-Jun-25 4 Tue Grímsey Island Iceland 8:00 12:30
24-Jun-25 4 Tue Hrisey Island Iceland 16:30 23:59
25-Jun-25 5 Wed Husavik Iceland 8:00 18:00
26-Jun-25 6 Thu Bakkagerdi (Borgafjordur) Iceland 8:00 12:00
27-Jun-25 7 Fri At Sea At Sea    
28-Jun-25 8 Sat Bodo Norway 13:00 23:00
29-Jun-25 9 Sun Svartisen, Svartisen Glacier Norway 8:00 19:00
30-Jun-25 10 Mon Svolvaer, Lofoten Norway 8:00 16:00
30-Jun-25 10 Mon Cruising Trollfjorden Norway 19:00 20:00
D16 2025
Svalbard and the North Cape Explorer
01-Jul-25 1 Tue Tromso Norway 8:00 17:00
02-Jul-25 2 Wed Bear Island, Sorhamna Svalbard and Jan Mayen 15:00 20:00
03-Jul-25 3 Thu Stormbukta, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 8:00 11:00
03-Jul-25 3 Thu Gashamna, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 14:00 19:00
04-Jul-25 4 Fri Ny-Alesund, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 8:00 12:00
04-Jul-25 4 Fri Signehamna, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 15:00 20:00
05-Jul-25 5 Sat Texas Bar, Liefdefjorden, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 8:00 13:00
05-Jul-25 5 Sat Monacobreen, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 14:00 20:00
06-Jul-25 6 Sun Cruising Moffen Island, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 8:00 11:00
06-Jul-25 6 Sun Cruising in search of Ice Pack At Sea 19:00 20:00
07-Jul-25 7 Mon Alkefjellet, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 8:00 11:00
07-Jul-25 7 Mon Torellneset, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 14:00 20:00
08-Jul-25 8 Tue Svingeldalen, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 7:00 12:00
08-Jul-25 8 Tue Cape Lee, Dolerittneset, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 13:00 19:00
09-Jul-25 9 Wed At Sea At Sea    
10-Jul-25 10 Thu Skarsvag Norway 8:00 12:30
10-Jul-25 10 Thu Cruising North Cape Norway 14:00 15:00
D17 2025
Svalbard and the North Cape Explorer
11-Jul-25 1 Fri Tromso Norway 8:00 17:00
12-Jul-25 2 Sat Bear Island, Sorhamna Svalbard and Jan Mayen 15:00 20:00
13-Jul-25 3 Sun Stormbukta, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 8:00 11:00
13-Jul-25 3 Sun Gashamna, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 14:00 19:00
14-Jul-25 4 Mon Ny-Alesund, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 8:00 12:00
14-Jul-25 4 Mon Signehamna, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 15:00 20:00
15-Jul-25 5 Tue Texas Bar, Liefdefjorden, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 8:00 13:00
15-Jul-25 5 Tue Monacobreen, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 14:00 20:00
16-Jul-25 6 Wed Cruising Moffen Island, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 8:00 11:00
16-Jul-25 6 Wed Cruising in search of Ice Pack At Sea 19:00 20:00
17-Jul-25 7 Thu Alkefjellet, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 8:00 11:00
17-Jul-25 7 Thu Torellneset, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 14:00 20:00
18-Jul-25 8 Fri Svingeldalen, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 7:00 12:00
18-Jul-25 8 Fri Cape Lee, Dolerittneset, Svalbard Svalbard and Jan Mayen 13:00 19:00
19-Jul-25 9 Sat At Sea At Sea    
20-Jul-25 10 Sun Skarsvag Norway 8:00 12:30
20-Jul-25 10 Sun Cruising North Cape Norway 14:00 15:00
D18 2025
Land of the Fjords
21-Jul-25 1 Mon Tromso Norway 8:00 18:00
22-Jul-25 2 Tue Cruising Trollfjorden Norway 8:00 9:00
22-Jul-25 2 Tue Svolvaer, Lofoten Norway 13:00 19:00
23-Jul-25 3 Wed Svartisen, Svartisen Glacier Norway 8:00 14:00
24-Jul-25 4 Thu Bronnoysund Norway 8:00 19:00
25-Jul-25 5 Fri Kristiansund Norway 8:00 18:00
26-Jul-25 6 Sat Nordfjordeid Norway 8:00 18:00
27-Jul-25 7 Sun Skjolden Norway 8:00 14:00
28-Jul-25 8 Mon Ulvik Norway 8:00 12:00
29-Jul-25 9 Tue Mandal Norway 7:00 12:00
30-Jul-25 10 Wed Helgoland Germany 7:00 13:00
D19 2025
Historic Ports of the Western Seaboard
31-Jul-25 1 Thu Amsterdam Netherlands 8:00 19:00
01-Aug-25 2 Fri Oostende Belgium 8:00 16:00
02-Aug-25 3 Sat Honfleur France 7:00 18:00
03-Aug-25 4 Sun Saint-Malo France 8:00 23:00
04-Aug-25 5 Mon Roscoff France 8:00 18:00
05-Aug-25 6 Tue Concarneau France 8:00 17:00
06-Aug-25 7 Wed Royan France 8:00 18:00
07-Aug-25 8 Thu Bilbao Spain 8:00 23:59
08-Aug-25 9 Fri Santander Spain 8:00 14:00
09-Aug-25 10 Sat Ferrol Spain 8:00 16:00
10-Aug-25 11 Sun Leixoes (Oporto) Portugal 8:00 17:00
D20 2025
Africa's Roman Riches
11-Aug-25 1 Mon Lisbon Portugal 8:00 18:00
12-Aug-25 2 Tue Portimao Portugal 8:00 18:00
13-Aug-25 3 Wed Seville Spain 12:00  
14-Aug-25 4 Thu Seville Spain   21:30
15-Aug-25 5 Fri Tangier Morocco 8:00 19:00
16-Aug-25 6 Sat At Sea At Sea    
17-Aug-25 7 Sun Algiers Algeria 8:00 14:00
18-Aug-25 8 Mon Bejaia Algeria 8:00 19:00
19-Aug-25 9 Tue Annaba Algeria 8:00 19:00
20-Aug-25 10 Wed La Goulette Tunisia 11:00 20:00
21-Aug-25 11 Thu Pantelleria Island Italy 8:00 19:00
D21 2025
Contrasts of Mediterranean Culture
22-Aug-25 1 Fri Palermo, Sicily Italy 8:00 18:00
23-Aug-25 2 Sat Lipari, Eoli Islands Italy 8:00 18:00
24-Aug-25 3 Sun Giardini Naxos (Taormina) Italy 8:00 18:00
25-Aug-25 4 Mon Gallipoli Italy 12:00 19:00
26-Aug-25 5 Tue Monopoli Italy 8:00 19:00
27-Aug-25 6 Wed Dubrovnik Croatia 8:00 23:59
28-Aug-25 7 Thu Kotor Montenegro 8:00 17:00
28-Aug-25 7 Thu Cruising Mouth of Kotor Montenegro 19:00 20:00
29-Aug-25 8 Fri Split Croatia 8:00 13:00
29-Aug-25 8 Fri Hvar Croatia 16:00 22:00
30-Aug-25 9 Sat Rovinj Croatia 12:00 23:59
31-Aug-25 10 Sun Venice Italy 8:00  
D22 2025
Icons of the Adriatic
01-Sep-25 1 Mon Venice Italy    
02-Sep-25 2 Tue Venice Italy   19:00
03-Sep-25 3 Wed Rab Croatia 8:00 19:00
04-Sep-25 4 Thu Trogir Croatia 8:00 19:00
05-Sep-25 5 Fri Dubrovnik Croatia 8:00 23:59
06-Sep-25 6 Sat Kotor Montenegro 8:00 14:00
06-Sep-25 6 Sat Cruising Mouth of Kotor Montenegro 15:00 16:00
07-Sep-25 7 Sun Sarande Albania 8:00 16:00
08-Sep-25 8 Mon Itea Greece 8:00 18:00
08-Sep-25 8 Mon Cruising Corinth Canal Greece 23:00 23:59
D23 2025
Isles of Myth and Legend
09-Sep-25 1 Tue Piraeus Greece 8:00 18:00
10-Sep-25 2 Wed Naxos Greece 8:00 19:00
11-Sep-25 3 Thu Chania, Crete Greece 8:00 23:00
12-Sep-25 4 Fri Agios Nikolaos, Crete Greece 8:00 18:00
13-Sep-25 5 Sat Rhodes Greece 8:00 19:00
14-Sep-25 6 Sun Samos Island, Pythagoreio Greece 8:00 19:00
15-Sep-25 7 Mon Chíos Island Greece 8:00 23:00
16-Sep-25 8 Tue Lesbos Island, Mytilene Greece 8:00 13:00
D24 2025
Magic of Asia Minor and the Holy Land
17-Sep-25 1 Wed Istanbul Turkey 8:00 18:00
18-Sep-25 2 Thu Cruising Dardanelles Turkey 6:00 7:00
18-Sep-25 2 Thu Canakkale  Turkey 9:00 17:00
19-Sep-25 3 Fri Kusadasi Turkey 8:00 23:00
20-Sep-25 4 Sat Bodrum Turkey 8:00 23:59
21-Sep-25 5 Sun Datca Turkey 8:00 23:59
22-Sep-25 6 Mon Dalyan Turkey 8:00 23:59
23-Sep-25 7 Tue Fethiye Turkey 9:00 18:00
24-Sep-25 8 Wed Alanya Turkey 8:00 18:00
25-Sep-25 9 Thu Mersin Turkey 8:00 13:00
26-Sep-25 10 Fri Haifa Israel 8:00  
27-Sep-25 11 Sat Haifa Israel   18:00
D25 2025
Revelations of Suez, Sinai and the Red Sea
28-Sep-25 1 Sun Port Said Egypt 8:00  
29-Sep-25 2 Mon Port Said Egypt   6:00
29-Sep-25 2 Mon Cruising Suez Canal Egypt 6:30 22:00
30-Sep-25 3 Tue Sharm El Sheikh Egypt 13:00 20:00
01-Oct-25 4 Wed Aqaba Jordan 7:00 19:00
02-Oct-25 5 Thu Safaga Egypt 12:00  
03-Oct-25 6 Fri Safaga Egypt   23:59
04-Oct-25 7 Sat At Sea At Sea    
05-Oct-25 8 Sun Yanbu Saudi Arabia 8:00  
06-Oct-25 9 Mon Yanbu Saudi Arabia   6:00
06-Oct-25 9 Mon Yanbu, Ras Al Baradi Beach Saudi Arabia 9:30 14:00
07-Oct-25 10 Tue Jeddah Saudi Arabia 8:00  
D26 2025
A Unique Island Paradise
08-Oct-25 1 Wed Jeddah Saudi Arabia   23:00
09-Oct-25 2 Thu At Sea At Sea    
10-Oct-25 3 Fri At Sea At Sea    
11-Oct-25 4 Sat Djibouti Djibouti 7:00 18:00
12-Oct-25 5 Sun At Sea At Sea    
13-Oct-25 6 Mon At Sea At Sea    
14-Oct-25 7 Tue Socotra Island, Delisha Harbour Yemen 7:00  
15-Oct-25 8 Wed Socotra Island, Delisha Harbour Yemen   18:00
16-Oct-25 9 Thu At Sea At Sea    
17-Oct-25 10 Fri At Sea At Sea    
18-Oct-25 11 Sat At Sea At Sea    
D27 2025
Paradise Islands of the Indian Ocean
19-Oct-25 1 Sun Victoria, Mahe Island Seychelles 8:00 18:00
20-Oct-25 2 Mon At Sea At Sea    
21-Oct-25 3 Tue Farquhar Atoll Seychelles 7:00 14:00
22-Oct-25 4 Wed Cosmoledo Atoll Seychelles 7:00 18:00
23-Oct-25 5 Thu Aldabra Atoll Seychelles 8:00  
24-Oct-25 6 Fri Aldabra Atoll Seychelles   12:00
24-Oct-25 6 Fri Assumption Island Seychelles 15:30 18:00
25-Oct-25 7 Sat At Sea At Sea    
26-Oct-25 8 Sun Zanzibar Tanzania, United Republic of 8:00 18:00
27-Oct-25 9 Mon Pemba Island Tanzania, United Republic of 8:00 16:00
28-Oct-25 10 Tue Lamu Kenya 8:00 18:00
D28 2025
South-East African Horizons
29-Oct-25 1 Wed Mombasa Kenya 8:00 18:00
30-Oct-25 2 Thu Zanzibar Tanzania, United Republic of 8:00 18:00
31-Oct-25 3 Fri Kilwa Kivinje Tanzania, United Republic of 8:00 14:00
01-Nov-25 4 Sat At Sea At Sea    
02-Nov-25 5 Sun Nosy Be Madagascar 8:00 17:00
03-Nov-25 6 Mon Mahajanga Madagascar 8:00 18:00
04-Nov-25 7 Tue Nosy Vao Madagascar 12:00 18:00
05-Nov-25 8 Wed Morondava Madagascar 8:00 14:00
06-Nov-25 9 Thu Toliara Madagascar 8:00 18:00
07-Nov-25 10 Fri At Sea At Sea    
08-Nov-25 11 Sat At Sea At Sea    
09-Nov-25 12 Sun Richards Bay South Africa 8:00 23:00
10-Nov-25 13 Mon Durban South Africa 8:00 17:00
11-Nov-25 14 Tue East London South Africa 13:00 19:00
12-Nov-25 15 Wed Port Elizabeth South Africa 8:00 17:00
13-Nov-25 16 Thu Mossel Bay South Africa 8:00 18:00
14-Nov-25 17 Fri Hermanus South Africa 12:00 18:00
D29 2025
Africa to America Antarctic Epic
15-Nov-25 1 Sat Cape Town South Africa 8:00 18:00
16-Nov-25 2 Sun At Sea At Sea    
17-Nov-25 3 Mon At Sea At Sea    
18-Nov-25 4 Tue At Sea At Sea    
19-Nov-25 5 Wed At Sea At Sea    
20-Nov-25 6 Thu Tristan da Cunha Saint Helena, Ascension And Tristan Da Cunha 8:00 14:00
21-Nov-25 7 Fri At Sea At Sea    
22-Nov-25 8 Sat At Sea At Sea    
23-Nov-25 9 Sun At Sea At Sea    
24-Nov-25 10 Mon At Sea At Sea    
25-Nov-25 11 Tue Grytviken South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands 7:00 12:00
25-Nov-25 11 Tue Ocean Harbour South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands 14:00 20:00
26-Nov-25 12 Wed Saint Andrews Bay South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands 7:00 12:00
26-Nov-25 12 Wed Gold Harbour South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands 14:00 20:00
27-Nov-25 13 Thu At Sea At Sea    
28-Nov-25 14 Fri At Sea At Sea    
29-Nov-25 15 Sat Elephant Island, South Shetland Islands Antarctica 12:00 19:00
30-Nov-25 16 Sun Danger Island Antarctica 7:00 12:00
30-Nov-25 16 Sun Paulet Island Antarctica 15:00 20:00
01-Dec-25 17 Mon Brown Bluff Antarctica 7:00 12:00
01-Dec-25 17 Mon Hope Bay Antarctica 13:00 20:00
02-Dec-25 18 Tue Half Moon Island Antarctica 7:00 11:00
02-Dec-25 18 Tue Deception Island, Whalers Bay Antarctica 15:00 20:00
03-Dec-25 19 Wed At Sea At Sea    
04-Dec-25 20 Thu At Sea At Sea    
D30 2025
Antarctic Peninsula in Depth
05-Dec-25 1 Fri Ushuaia Argentina 7:00 18:00
06-Dec-25 2 Sat At Sea At Sea    
07-Dec-25 3 Sun At Sea At Sea    
08-Dec-25 4 Mon At Sea At Sea    
09-Dec-25 5 Tue Marguerite Bay, Jenny Island Antarctica 7:00 12:00
09-Dec-25 5 Tue Marguerite Bay, Bongrain Point Antarctica 13:00 20:00
10-Dec-25 6 Wed Marguerite Bay, Stonington Island Antarctica 7:00 12:00
10-Dec-25 6 Wed Marguerite Bay, Neny Island Antarctica 13:00 20:00
11-Dec-25 7 Thu Marguerite Bay, Horseshoe Island Antarctica 7:00 18:00
12-Dec-25 8 Fri Prospect Point & Fish Island Antarctica 7:00 12:00
12-Dec-25 8 Fri Fish Island Antarctica 13:00 18:00
13-Dec-25 9 Sat Petermann Island Antarctica 7:00 12:00
13-Dec-25 9 Sat Cruising Lemaire Channel Antarctica 13:00 14:00
13-Dec-25 9 Sat Port Charcot Antarctica 15:00 19:00
14-Dec-25 10 Sun Cierva Cove Antarctica 7:00 12:00
14-Dec-25 10 Sun Mikkelsen Harbour Antarctica 14:00 19:00
15-Dec-25 11 Mon Deception Island, Whalers Bay Antarctica 7:00 12:00
15-Dec-25 11 Mon South Shetland Islands, Elephant Point Antarctica 15:00 20:00
16-Dec-25 12 Tue At Sea At Sea    
17-Dec-25 13 Wed At Sea At Sea    
D31 2025
Weddell Sea & Antarctic Peninsula
18-Dec-25 1 Thu Ushuaia Argentina 7:00 18:00
19-Dec-25 2 Fri At Sea At Sea    
20-Dec-25 3 Sat At Sea At Sea    
21-Dec-25 4 Sun Danger Island Antarctica 7:00 12:00
21-Dec-25 4 Sun Paulet Island Antarctica 15:00 20:00
22-Dec-25 5 Mon Emperor Penguin Rockery Antarctica 7:00 11:00
22-Dec-25 5 Mon Penguin Point Antarctica 14:00 20:00
23-Dec-25 6 Tue Brown Bluff Antarctica 7:00 12:00
23-Dec-25 6 Tue Hope Bay Antarctica 13:00 20:00
24-Dec-25 7 Wed Mikkelsen Harbour Antarctica 7:00 11:00
24-Dec-25 7 Wed Hydrurga Rocks Antarctica 15:00 20:00
25-Dec-25 8 Thu Port Lockroy Antarctica 7:00 12:30
25-Dec-25 8 Thu Damoy Point Antarctica 13:00 19:00
26-Dec-25 9 Fri Deception Island, Whalers Bay Antarctica 8:00 12:00
26-Dec-25 9 Fri South Shetland Islands, Elephant Point Antarctica 15:00 20:00
27-Dec-25 10 Sat At Sea At Sea    
28-Dec-25 11 Sun At Sea At Sea    
D32 2025
Weddell Sea & Antarctic Peninsula
29-Dec-25 1 Mon Ushuaia Argentina 7:00 18:00
30-Dec-25 2 Tue At Sea At Sea    
31-Dec-25 3 Wed At Sea At Sea    
01-Jan-26 4 Thu Danger Island Antarctica 7:00 12:00
01-Jan-26 4 Thu Paulet Island Antarctica 15:00 20:00
02-Jan-26 5 Fri Emperor Penguin Rockery Antarctica 7:00 11:00
02-Jan-26 5 Fri Penguin Point Antarctica 14:00 20:00
03-Jan-26 6 Sat Brown Bluff Antarctica 7:00 12:00
03-Jan-26 6 Sat Hope Bay Antarctica 13:00 20:00
04-Jan-26 7 Sun Mikkelsen Harbour Antarctica 7:00 11:00
04-Jan-26 7 Sun Hydrurga Rocks Antarctica 15:00 20:00
05-Jan-26 8 Mon Port Lockroy Antarctica 7:00 12:30
05-Jan-26 8 Mon Damoy Point Antarctica 13:00 19:00
06-Jan-26 9 Tue Deception Island, Whalers Bay Antarctica 8:00 12:00
06-Jan-26 9 Tue South Shetland Islands, Elephant Point Antarctica 15:00 20:00
07-Jan-26 10 Wed At Sea At Sea    
08-Jan-26 11 Thu At Sea At Sea    
D01 2026
Antarctic Peninsula Odyssey
09-Jan-26 1 Fri Ushuaia Argentina 7:00 18:00
10-Jan-26 2 Sat At Sea At Sea    
11-Jan-26 3 Sun At Sea At Sea    
12-Jan-26 4 Mon Mikkelsen Harbour Antarctica 7:00 12:00
12-Jan-26 4 Mon Curtiss Bay Antarctica 13:00 20:00
13-Jan-26 5 Tue Neko Harbour Antarctica 7:00 12:00
13-Jan-26 5 Tue Brown Station Antarctica 14:00 20:00
14-Jan-26 6 Wed Damoy Point Antarctica 7:00 12:00
14-Jan-26 6 Wed Port Lockroy Antarctica 13:00 20:00
15-Jan-26 7 Thu Enterprise Island Antarctica 7:00 12:30
15-Jan-26 7 Thu Portal Point Antarctica 14:00 19:00
16-Jan-26 8 Fri Deception Island, Whalers Bay Antarctica 7:00 11:00
16-Jan-26 8 Fri Half Moon Island Antarctica 15:00 19:00
17-Jan-26 9 Sat At Sea At Sea    
18-Jan-26 10 Sun At Sea At Sea    
D02 2026
In Shackelton's Footsteps
19-Jan-26 1 Mon Ushuaia Argentina 7:00 18:00
20-Jan-26 2 Tue At Sea At Sea    
21-Jan-26 3 Wed West Point Island Falkland Islands (Malvinas) 7:00 12:00
21-Jan-26 3 Wed Saunders Island Falkland Islands (Malvinas) 14:00 19:00
22-Jan-26 4 Thu Port Stanley Falkland Islands (Malvinas) 8:00 14:00
23-Jan-26 5 Fri At Sea At Sea    
24-Jan-26 6 Sat At Sea At Sea    
25-Jan-26 7 Sun Grytviken South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands 7:00 12:00
25-Jan-26 7 Sun Fortuna Bay South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands 14:00 19:00
26-Jan-26 8 Mon Right Whale Bay South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands 7:00 12:00
26-Jan-26 8 Mon Salisbury Plain South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands 14:00 20:00
27-Jan-26 9 Tue Saint Andrews Bay South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands 7:00 11:00
27-Jan-26 9 Tue Gold Harbour South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands 13:00 16:00
28-Jan-26 10 Wed At Sea At Sea    
29-Jan-26 11 Thu At Sea At Sea    
29-Jan-26 11 Thu Point Wild, Elephant Island Antarctica 19:00 21:00
30-Jan-26 12 Fri Danger Island Antarctica 8:00 12:00
30-Jan-26 12 Fri Paulet Island Antarctica 15:00 20:00
31-Jan-26 13 Sat Brown Bluff Antarctica 7:00 12:00
31-Jan-26 13 Sat Hope Bay Antarctica 13:00 20:00
01-Feb-26 14 Sun Mikkelsen Harbour Antarctica 7:00 12:00
01-Feb-26 14 Sun Hydrurga Rocks Antarctica 15:00 20:00
02-Feb-26 15 Mon Deception Island, Whalers Bay Antarctica 7:00 11:00
02-Feb-26 15 Mon Half Moon Island Antarctica 15:00 19:00
03-Feb-26 16 Tue At Sea At Sea    
04-Feb-26 17 Wed At Sea At Sea    
D03 2026
Antarctic Peninsula Odyssey
05-Feb-26 1 Thu Ushuaia Argentina 7:00 18:00
06-Feb-26 2 Fri At Sea At Sea    
07-Feb-26 3 Sat At Sea At Sea    
08-Feb-26 4 Sun Mikkelsen Harbour Antarctica 7:00 12:00
08-Feb-26 4 Sun Curtiss Bay Antarctica 13:00 20:00
09-Feb-26 5 Mon Neko Harbour Antarctica 7:00 12:00
09-Feb-26 5 Mon Brown Station Antarctica 14:00 20:00
10-Feb-26 6 Tue Damoy Point Antarctica 7:00 12:00
10-Feb-26 6 Tue Port Lockroy Antarctica 13:00 20:00
11-Feb-26 7 Wed Enterprise Island Antarctica 7:00 12:30
11-Feb-26 7 Wed Portal Point Antarctica 14:00 19:00
12-Feb-26 8 Thu Deception Island, Whalers Bay Antarctica 7:00 11:00
12-Feb-26 8 Thu Half Moon Island Antarctica 15:00 19:00
13-Feb-26 9 Fri At Sea At Sea    
14-Feb-26 10 Sat At Sea At Sea    
D04 2026
Antarctic Peninsula Discovery
15-Feb-26 1 Sun Ushuaia Argentina 7:00 18:00
16-Feb-26 2 Mon At Sea At Sea    
17-Feb-26 3 Tue At Sea At Sea    
18-Feb-26 4 Wed Mikkelsen Harbour Antarctica 7:00 12:00
18-Feb-26 4 Wed Curtiss Bay Antarctica 13:00 20:00
19-Feb-26 5 Thu Neko Harbour Antarctica 7:00 12:00
19-Feb-26 5 Thu Brown Station Antarctica 14:00 20:00
20-Feb-26 6 Fri Damoy Point Antarctica 7:00 12:00
20-Feb-26 6 Fri Port Lockroy Antarctica 13:00 18:00
21-Feb-26 7 Sat Deception Island, Whalers Bay Antarctica 7:00 11:00
21-Feb-26 7 Sat Half Moon Island Antarctica 15:00 19:00
22-Feb-26 8 Sun At Sea At Sea    
23-Feb-26 9 Mon At Sea At Sea    
D05 2026
Antarctic Peninsula Discovery
24-Feb-26 1 Tue Ushuaia Argentina 7:00 18:00
25-Feb-26 2 Wed At Sea At Sea    
26-Feb-26 3 Thu At Sea At Sea    
27-Feb-26 4 Fri Mikkelsen Harbour Antarctica 7:00 12:00
27-Feb-26 4 Fri Curtiss Bay Antarctica 13:00 20:00
28-Feb-26 5 Sat Neko Harbour Antarctica 7:00 12:00
28-Feb-26 5 Sat Brown Station Antarctica 14:00 20:00
01-Mar-26 6 Sun Damoy Point Antarctica 7:00 12:00
01-Mar-26 6 Sun Port Lockroy Antarctica 13:00 18:00
02-Mar-26 7 Mon Deception Island, Whalers Bay Antarctica 7:00 11:00
02-Mar-26 7 Mon Half Moon Island Antarctica 15:00 19:00
03-Mar-26 8 Tue At Sea At Sea    
04-Mar-26 9 Wed At Sea At Sea    
  05-Mar-26 1 Thu Ushuaia Argentina 7:00